Licensing Team

 

KAMP-PRISK-MCSK LICENSING TEAM

 

NAIROBI REGION

 

 

 

NAME

TITLE

1

Peter Enyenze

Head of Operations

2

Lillian Kalela

Head of Licensing - Field Operations

3

Jane Wandigah

Head of Licensing - Key Accounts

4

Hellen Ochola

Regional Manager

5

Peter Karani

Senior Licensing Officer

6

David Kiragu

Senior Licensing Officer

7

Alphonce Odongo

Licensing Officer

8

Naftali Daniel Wafula

Licensing Assistant

9

Innocent Omanga

Licensing Assistant

10

Jane Mukabana

Licensing Assistant

11

Caroline Wasike

Licensing Assistant

12

Catherine Nyanchera

Licensing Assistant

13

Thomas Wanyama

Licensing Assistant

14

Christopher Aketch

Licensing Assistant

15

Milka Cheptoo

Licensing Assistant

16

Judith Buyaki

Licensing Assistant

17

Ann Aturen

Licensing Assistant

18

Samuel Magata

Licensing Assistant

19

Elijah Ongeri

Licensing Assistant

20

Fredrick Shitakha

Licensing Assistant

21

Stephen Mwangi

Licensing Assistant

 

 

 

COAST REGION

 

 

1

George Dianga

Regional Manager

2

Samuel Chivatsi

Senior Licensing Officer

3

Feaven Musau

Senior Licensing Officer

4

Anthony Marisia

Licensing Assistant

5

Mary Robi

Licensing Assistant

6

Jack Brook

Licensing Assistant

7

Eliud Angwanga

Licensing Assistant

 

 

 

LOWER EASTERN

 

 

1

James Kisero

Regional Manager

3

Onesmus Kimwele

Licensing Assistant

4

David Wanjala

Licensing Assistant

5

Pascaline Nzioka

Licensing Assistant

6

Joseph Mbithi Mutuku

Licensing Assistant

 

 

 

NORTH

RIFT

 

 

1

Silvia Nyamusi

Regional Manager

2

James Oenga

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Koech Kiptarus Samuel

Licensing Officer

4

Leah Karika

Licensing Assistant

5

Otieno Ruth Atieno

Licensing Assist.

6

Caroline Bungei

Licensing Assist.

7

Stephen Waweru

Licensing Assist.

 

 

 

SOUTH

RIFT

 

 

1

Ezekiel Kanagi

Regional Manager

2

Daniel Ajwang

Snr. Licensing Officer

3

Allan Wareng

Licensing Assistant

4

Manasses Kuria

Licensing Assistant

5

Selia Akinyi

Licensing Assistant

 

 

 

CENTRAL & UPPER EASTERN

 

 

1

Francis Maina

Regional Manager

2

Patrick Mathenge

Senior Licensing Officer - Nyeri

3

Gabriel Wanyoike

Senior Licensing Officer - Thika

4

Debra Wanjiru

Senior Licensing Officer - Meru

5

Primer Mbaluka

Licensing Officer

6

Mary Kimindiri

Licensing Assistant

7

Dancan Nderitu

Licensing Assistant

8

John Kariuki

Licensing Assistant

9

Peter Kioko

Licensing Assistant

10

Irene Ruguru

Licensing Assistant

11

Lucy Nderitu

Licensing Assistant

 

 

 

WESTERN REGION

 

 

1

Shadrack Agak

Regional Manager

2

Millicent Ogada

Licensing Assistant

3

Japhred Dan

Licensing Assistant

4

Hyrene Bitutu

Licensing Assistant

5

Samuel Ogalo

Licensing Assistant

 

 

 

NYANZA

REGION

 

 

1

Sarah Bondi

Regional Manager

2

Rogers Odalo

Licensing Assistant

3

Isaac Buore

Licensing Assistant

4

Brian Kimoli

Licensing Assistant

5

Emmilly Opere

Licensing Assistant